Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | |
Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | ||
10:00am | vs. Kee High | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Postville |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 07-09-21) | vs. Newman Catholic
@ South Winneshiek HS
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd | |
Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd | ||
6:00pm | vs. Nashua-Plainfield
@ Nashua-Plainfield Middle School - Plainfield
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 07-09-21) | vs. Newman Catholic
@ South Winneshiek HS
|
7:30pm | vs. Nashua-Plainfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
5:30pm | vs. Oelwein Community Schools
@ South Winneshiek HS
| |
5:30pm | vs. West Central | |
7:30pm | vs. Oelwein Community Schools
@ South Winneshiek HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | |
Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | ||
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-28-21) | vs. Clayton Ridge |
10:00am | vs. Decorah | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Central |
5:30pm | vs. Turkey Valley | |
7:30pm | vs. Turkey Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Denver Community Schools | |
7:00pm | vs. Denver Community Schools
@ Denver Athletic Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm | Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball | |
Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Clayton Ridge | |
5:30pm | vs. Postville | |
7:00pm | vs. Postville |