Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am | Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | |
Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | ||
10:00am | vs. Decorah | |
10:00am | vs. North Fayette Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Kee High | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-23-21) | vs. North Fayette Valley
Tonight we will play game two of the HS softball game between NFV and South Winn. |
Tonight we will play game two of the HS softball game between NFV and South Winn. | ||
7:30pm | vs. Kee High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
5:30pm | vs. Decorah
@ South Winn/ NICC FIELD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Decorah High School |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ South Winneshiek HS
10:00 am - South Winn vs Wapsie Valley 12:15 pm - Wapsie Valley vs Beckman Catholic 2:14 pm - South Winn vs Beckman Catholic |
10:00 am - South Winn vs Wapsie Valley 12:15 pm - Wapsie Valley vs Beckman Catholic 2:14 pm - South Winn vs Beckman Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm | Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball | |
Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wapsie Valley |
5:30pm | vs. MFL MarMac | |
5:30pm | vs. Kee High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am | Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | |
Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | ||
10:00am |
(Postponed to 06-30-21) | vs. MFL MarMac |
5:00pm | vs. Janesville
Varsity @ 5:00pm JV to follow | |
Varsity @ 5:00pm JV to follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd | |
Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
9:30am |
(Rescheduled from 06-29-21) | vs. MFL MarMac |
10:00am | vs. North Fayette Valley
@ South Winn/ NICC FIELD
| |
3:30pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg | |
5:30pm | vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg | |
5:30pm | vs. MFL MarMac |