Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am | Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | |
Jr High VB Camp - HS Gym - Alex Smith | ||
10:00am | vs. Clayton Ridge | |
10:00am | vs. MFL MarMac | |
5:00pm | vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
@ Hertel Field - Wartburg College
| |
5:00pm | vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
@ Hertel Field - Wartburg College
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
10:00am | vs. North Fayette Valley | |
3:00pm | vs. Postville | |
5:30pm | vs. New Hampton | |
5:30pm | vs. New Hampton | |
7:00pm | vs. New Hampton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm | Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball | |
Justin Izer Open Gym - SW Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Ansgar
@ South Winneshiek HS
| |
7:30pm | vs. St. Ansgar
@ South Winneshiek HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Dyersville Beckman
@ South Winneshiek HS
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd | |
Outlaw Wrestling Practice - Gray/Elsbernd | ||
7:00pm | vs. Dyersville Beckman
@ South Winneshiek HS
| |
7:00pm | vs. Postville
@ South Winn/ NICC FIELD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:15am | Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | |
Ohrt Wenthold Elsbernd Summer Strength and Conditioning HS Weight Room, Track & Practice Football Field Mondays Wednesdays Fridays | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | |
Open Wrestling Room - Elsbernd/Adams - HS Wrestling Room | ||
8:15am- 10:00am | Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | |
Basketball Practice - Derek Taylor - Calmar HS GYM | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Center Point-Urbana |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Center Point-Urbana |
7:00pm | TBD vs. North Linn |